CBE-SA PASS - 66602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CBE) (SA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 160 Km

Train number 66602 is named as CBE-SA PASS and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station CBE at 09:05 and reaches station at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CBE Src 09:05 0 1
- CBF 09:11 09:12 3 1
- PLMD 09:19 09:20 9 1
- SHI 09:24 09:25 14 1
- IGU 09:29 09:30 18 1
- SUU 09:37 09:38 24 1
- SNO 09:46 09:47 33 1
- VNJ 09:56 09:57 42 1
- TUP 10:03 10:05 50 1
- UKL 10:06 10:20 64 1
Advertisement
- VZ 10:29 10:30 74 1
- IGR 10:39 10:40 82 1
- PY 10:49 10:50 87 1
- TPM 10:59 11:00 94 1
- ED 11:27 11:30 101 1
- CV 11:39 11:40 105 1
- ANU 11:54 11:55 114 1
- SGE 12:04 12:05 122 1
- MVPM 12:14 12:15 127 1
- DC 12:24 12:25 139 1
- VRPD 12:34 12:35 150 1
- SA 13:00 Dest 160 1

FAQS

CBE-SA PASS - 66602 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-SA PASS - 66602 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-SA PASS - 66602 arrives at destination at 13:00.
CBE-SA PASS - 66602 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement