CBE-RMM WKLY EXP [16618] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-RMM WKLY EXP [16618] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-RMM WKLY EXP16618CBERMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 19:45 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 20:28 20:30 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 21:25 21:30 100
KARUR [KRR] 1 22:27 22:30 165
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 00:10 00:15 241
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 2 01:00 01:02 294
CHETTINAD [CTND] 2 01:30 01:31 319
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 2 02:10 02:15 330
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 2 02:20 02:21 335
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 2 03:01 03:02 371
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 2 03:30 03:35 392
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 2 03:59 04:00 416
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 2 04:28 04:30 451
MANDAPAM [MMM] 2 05:09 05:10 488
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 2 06:30 Dest 500
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.