16618 Train Time Table, CBE-RMM WKLY EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CBE-RMM WKLY EXP [16618] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-RMM WKLY EXPCBERMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 19:45 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 20:28 20:30 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 21:25 21:30 100
KARUR [KRR] 1 22:27 22:30 165
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 00:05 00:15 241
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 2 01:00 01:02 294
CHETTINAD [CTND] 2 01:30 01:31 319
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 2 02:10 02:15 330
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 2 02:20 02:21 335
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 2 03:01 03:02 371
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 2 03:30 03:35 392
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 2 03:59 04:00 416
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 2 04:28 04:30 451
MANDAPAM [MMM] 2 05:09 05:10 488
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 2 06:30 Dest 500