CBE-NCJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22668 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 536 Km

Train number 22668 is named as CBE-NCJ SUPERFAST EXP and travels 536km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 19:20 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 04:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 19:20 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 19:58 20:00 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 20:47 20:50 101 1
PUGALUR - PGR 21:24 21:25 151 1
KARUR - KRR 21:58 22:00 166 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 23:12 23:15 240 1
Advertisement
MADURAI JN - MDU 00:05 00:10 306 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 00:58 01:00 350 2
SATUR - SRT 01:24 01:25 376 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 01:47 01:48 398 2
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 02:30 02:35 434 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 03:12 03:15 463 2
VALLIYUR - VLY 04:05 04:06 505 2
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 04:55 Dstn 536 2

FAQS

CBE-NCJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22668 covers 536 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-NCJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22668 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-NCJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22668 arrives at destination at 04:55.
CBE-NCJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22668 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement