CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 497 Km

Train number 12674 is named as CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS and travels 497km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 22:40 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 22:40 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 23:18 23:20 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 00:05 00:10 101 2
SALEM JN - SA 00:57 01:00 164 2
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:58 03:00 284 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:08 04:10 367 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 04:58 05:00 428 2
PERAMBUR - PER 05:49 05:50 491 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 06:45 Dstn 497 2

FAQS

CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 covers 497 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 arrives at destination at 06:45.
CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement