CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 497 Km

Train number 12674 is named as CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS and travels 497km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 22:50 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 22:50 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 23:33 23:35 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 00:15 00:20 101 2
SALEM JN - SA 01:07 01:10 164 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:18 03:20 284 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:28 04:30 367 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 05:18 05:20 428 2
PERAMBUR - PER 06:13 06:15 491 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 07:00 Dstn 497 2

FAQS

CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 covers 497 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 arrives at destination at 07:00.
CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS - 12674 departs from source at 22:50.