CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS [12674] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS [12674] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS12674CBEMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 22:40 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 23:18 23:20 50
ERODE JN [ED] 2 00:15 00:20 100
SALEM JN [SA] 2 01:17 01:20 163
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 03:03 03:05 283
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 04:13 04:15 366
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 05:03 05:05 427
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 05:53 05:55 496
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 06:45 Dest 502
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.