CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP [22610] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP [22610] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAQ INTER CITY EXP22610CBEMAQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 06:40 0
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 07:35 07:40 54
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 08:03 08:05 85
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 08:25 08:30 96
TIRUR [TIR] 1 09:03 09:05 141
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 09:18 09:20 157
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 09:50 09:55 182
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 10:33 10:35 228
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 10:53 10:55 250
KANNUR [CAN] 1 11:20 11:25 271
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 11:53 11:55 305
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 12:18 12:20 334
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 12:38 12:40 357
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 13:50 Dest 403
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.