CBE-KSR UDAY EXP - 22666 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 432 Km

Train number 22666 is named as CBE-KSR UDAY EXP and travels 432km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 05:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 05:45 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 06:23 06:25 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 07:10 07:15 101 1
Advertisement
SALEM JN - SA 08:07 08:10 164 1
KUPPAM - KPN 09:59 10:00 327 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 11:28 11:30 418 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 12:40 Dstn 432 1

FAQS

CBE-KSR UDAY EXP - 22666 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-KSR UDAY EXP - 22666 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-KSR UDAY EXP - 22666 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CBE-KSR UDAY EXP - 22666 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement