CBE JBP FESTSPL - 02197 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)JABALPUR (JBP)
Mon 2518 Km

Train number 02197 is named as CBE JBP FESTSPL and travels 2518km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 17:10 and reaches station JABALPUR at 08:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 17:10 0 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 18:10 18:15 55 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:00 19:05 99 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 20:30 20:35 185 1
KANNUR - CAN 22:05 22:10 274 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 23:33 23:35 360 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 00:55 01:05 411 2
MULKI - MULK 03:00 03:02 447 2
UDUPI - UD 03:28 03:30 493 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 03:50 03:52 537 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD - BYNR 04:20 04:22 584 2
KUMTA - KT 05:04 05:06 683 2
KARWAR - KAWR 06:12 06:14 760 2
MADGAON - MAO 07:30 07:40 842 2
THIVIM - THVM 08:30 08:32 906 2
Advertisement
KUDAL - KUDL 09:20 09:22 981 2
KANKAVALI - KKW 09:50 09:52 1020 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 12:05 12:10 1176 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 13:22 13:24 1282 2
KHED - KHED 13:50 13:52 1324 2
ROHA - ROHA 15:50 15:55 1461 2
PANVEL - PNVL 17:10 17:15 1539 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 20:42 20:45 1709 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 00:05 1966 3
KHANDWA - KNW 02:02 02:05 2089 3
HARDA - HD 03:10 03:12 2197 3
ITARSI JN - ET 04:30 04:40 2273 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 05:40 05:42 2340 3
GADARWARA - GAR 06:16 06:18 2390 3
NARSINGHPUR - NU 06:48 06:50 2434 3
JABALPUR - JBP 08:00 Dstn 2518 3

FAQS

CBE JBP FESTSPL - 02197 covers 2518 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE JBP FESTSPL - 02197 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE JBP FESTSPL - 02197 arrives at destination at 08:00.
CBE JBP FESTSPL - 02197 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement