CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)JAIPUR (JP)
Fri 2685 Km

Train number 12969 is named as CBE JAIPUR EXP and travels 2685km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 09:20 and reaches station JAIPUR at 06:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 09:20 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 09:58 10:00 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 10:45 10:50 101 1
SALEM JN - SA 11:42 11:45 164 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 13:38 13:40 284 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 14:50 14:55 367 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 15:43 15:45 428 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 17:10 17:40 497 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:38 19:40 634 1
NELLORE - NLR 20:09 20:10 672 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:05 00:15 927 2
WARANGAL - WL 03:08 03:10 1134 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 05:34 05:35 1248 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 06:24 06:25 1307 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 07:45 07:50 1376 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 08:09 08:10 1390 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 09:23 09:24 1474 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 09:59 10:00 1511 2
NAGPUR - NGP 11:10 11:15 1588 2
Advertisement
KATOL - KATL 12:02 12:03 1648 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 12:37 12:38 1691 2
BETUL - BZU 14:04 14:05 1778 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:55 16:00 1885 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 17:23 17:25 1977 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:50 18:00 1983 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 18:32 18:33 1993 2
SEHORE - SEH 18:57 18:59 2022 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:35 19:37 2063 2
BERCHHA - BCH 20:13 20:15 2106 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:25 21:35 2166 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 22:45 23:10 2221 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 23:36 23:38 2261 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 00:13 00:15 2313 3
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 00:37 00:39 2346 3
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 00:58 01:00 2374 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:50 02:00 2446 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:40 03:55 2554 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 05:42 05:43 2678 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:15 Dstn 2685 3

FAQS

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969 covers 2685 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969 arrives at destination at 06:15.
CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement