CBE-ED PASSR - 66600 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)ERODE JN (ED)
Daily 101 Km

Train number 66600 is named as CBE-ED PASSR and travels 101km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 18:05 and reaches station ERODE JN at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 18:05 0 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 18:12 18:13 3 1
PILAMEDU - PLMD 18:20 18:21 9 1
SINGANALLUR - SHI 18:25 18:26 14 1
IRUGUR - IGU 18:31 18:32 18 1
SULUR ROAD - SUU 18:39 18:40 24 1
SOMANUR - SNO 18:49 18:50 33 1
Advertisement
VANJIPALAIYAM - VNJ 18:59 19:00 42 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 19:13 19:15 50 1
UTTUKULI - UKL 19:29 19:30 64 1
VIJAYAMANGALAM - VZ 19:39 19:40 74 1
INGUR - IGR 19:49 19:50 82 1
PERUNDURAI - PY 19:59 20:00 87 1
TOTIYAPALAYAM - TPM 20:14 20:15 94 1
ERODE JN - ED 20:45 Dest 101 1

FAQS

CBE-ED PASSR - 66600 covers 101 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-ED PASSR - 66600 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-ED PASSR - 66600 arrives at destination at 20:45.
CBE-ED PASSR - 66600 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement