CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)KANNUR (CAN)
Daily 273 Km

Train number 56651 is named as CBE-CAN PASSENGER and travels 273km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 14:15 and reaches station KANNUR at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 14:15 0 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 14:23 14:25 6 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 14:39 14:40 21 1
WALAYAR - WRA 14:52 14:53 30 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 15:05 15:06 41 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 15:15 15:20 55 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 15:39 15:40 82 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 15:48 15:50 86 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 16:10 16:15 98 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 16:29 16:30 110 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 16:39 16:40 119 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 16:51 16:52 128 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 17:00 17:01 134 1
TIRUR - TIR 17:08 17:10 143 1
TANUR - TA 17:17 17:18 151 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 17:26 17:27 159 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 17:32 17:33 164 1
KADALUNDI - KN 17:39 17:40 169 1
FEROK - FK 17:49 17:50 174 1
Advertisement
KALLAYI - KUL 17:57 17:58 182 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:07 18:10 184 1
VELLAYIL - VLL 18:14 18:15 186 1
WEST HILL - WH 18:19 18:20 189 1
ELATTUR - ETR 18:27 18:28 196 1
CHEMANCHERI - CMC 18:33 18:34 203 1
QUILANDI - QLD 18:54 18:55 209 1
VELLARAKKAD - VEK 19:00 19:01 214 1
TIKKOTTI - TKT 19:07 19:08 218 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 19:14 19:15 221 1
IRINGAL - IGL 19:20 19:21 225 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 19:39 19:40 230 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 19:44 19:45 236 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 19:49 19:50 240 1
MAHE - MAHE 19:59 20:00 243 1
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE 20:04 20:05 250 1
THALASSERY - TLY 20:23 20:25 252 1
DHARMADAM - DMD 20:29 20:30 257 1
ETAKKOT - ETK 20:44 20:45 261 1
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS 20:59 21:00 270 1
KANNUR - CAN 21:40 Dest 273 1

FAQS

CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651 covers 273 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651 arrives at destination at 21:40.
CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement