CBE BKN AC SF EXP [22476] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE BKN AC SF EXP [22476] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE BKN AC SF EXP22476CBEBKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 15:20 0
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 16:15 16:20 54
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 17:05 17:10 96
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 18:25 18:30 182
KANNUR [CAN] 1 19:55 20:00 271
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 22:05 22:15 408
UDUPI [UD] 1 23:40 23:42 474
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 00:50 00:52 555
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 02:48 02:50 664
MADGAON [MAO] 2 04:05 04:15 722
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 06:40 06:42 880
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 09:15 09:20 1036
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 11:00 11:02 1142
ROHA [ROHA] 2 13:35 13:40 1316
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 14:50 14:55 1394
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 16:30 16:35 1458
VAPI [VAPI] 2 18:41 18:57 1580
SURAT [ST] 2 20:05 20:10 1673
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 20:46 20:48 1722
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 21:49 21:59 1801
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 23:04 23:06 1837
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 00:50 01:10 1901
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 03:03 03:05 1989
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 04:35 05:03 2054
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 05:55 06:05 2106
FALNA [FA] 3 07:45 07:47 2205
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 09:05 09:10 2271
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 3 09:35 09:40 2302
LUNI JN [LUNI] 3 10:11 10:14 2343
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 10:45 10:55 2375
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 12:42 12:47 2479
NAGAUR [NGO] 3 14:03 14:08 2536
NOKHA [NOK] 3 14:53 14:55 2587
BIKANER JN [BKN] 3 17:00 Dest 2652
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.