CAR-BRWD PASS - 53352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CAR) (BRWD)
Daily 305 Km

Train number 53352 is named as CAR-BRWD PASS and travels 305km distance

Train departs from station CAR at 14:00 and reaches station at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CAR Src 14:00 0 1
- SKGH 14:29 14:30 21 1
- LUSA 14:59 15:00 42 1
- KHRY 15:18 15:20 58 1
- SBDR 15:50 15:55 76 1
- CUK 16:09 16:10 81 1
- AGY 16:36 16:37 93 1
- CPU 17:20 17:30 103 1
- BXLL 17:41 17:42 109 1
- SLBN 17:49 17:50 112 1
- GMX 18:03 18:04 125 1
- JGF 18:13 18:14 134 1
- RNQ 18:26 18:28 145 1
- MPF 18:40 18:41 150 1
- JRQ 18:55 18:56 159 1
Advertisement
- DXN 19:09 19:10 166 1
- MXY 19:25 19:26 178 1
- WDM 19:36 19:37 188 1
- NUQ 19:51 19:53 200 1
- RMF 20:14 20:15 212 1
- MQX 20:29 20:30 223 1
- GHQ 20:42 20:43 234 1
- GHD 21:25 21:30 244 1
- TRZ 21:39 21:40 250 1
- LBT 21:50 21:51 256 1
- RHR 22:00 22:01 260 1
- KFT 22:13 22:14 267 1
- DTO 22:39 22:41 278 1
- CNF 22:51 22:52 285 1
- KCKI 23:13 23:14 292 1
- MAZ 23:25 23:26 299 1
- BRWD 23:55 Dest 305 1

FAQS

CAR-BRWD PASS - 53352 covers 305 kilometer to reach destination.
CAR-BRWD PASS - 53352 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAR-BRWD PASS - 53352 arrives at destination at 23:55.
CAR-BRWD PASS - 53352 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement