CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST [22622] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST [22622] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST22622CAPERMMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 1 Src 22:00 0
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 22:17 22:20 15
VALLIYUR [VLY] 1 22:49 22:50 46
NANGUNERI [NNN] 1 22:59 23:00 60
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 23:35 23:40 88
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 00:34 00:35 153
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 01:14 01:15 202
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 02:10 02:20 245
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 2 03:08 03:10 292
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 2 03:29 03:30 316
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 2 03:59 04:00 352
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 2 05:20 Dest 401
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.