CAPE HWH EXP [12666] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAPE HWH EXP [12666] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAPE HWH EXP12666CAPEHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 1 Src 07:50 0
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 08:05 08:10 15
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 09:35 09:40 88
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 1 10:13 10:15 117
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 10:39 10:40 153
SATUR [SRT] 1 10:59 11:00 175
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 11:33 11:35 202
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 12:45 12:50 245
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 1 13:20 13:22 285
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 13:49 13:50 311
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 15:45 16:00 405
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 1 16:18 16:20 417
ARIYALUR [ALU] 1 17:04 17:05 474
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 17:53 17:55 528
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 18:50 18:55 582
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 1 19:53 19:55 650
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 20:33 20:35 685
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 21:03 21:05 716
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 22:10 22:30 741
NELLORE [NLR] 2 01:42 01:43 921
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 03:09 03:10 1037
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:30 05:40 1175
ELURU [EE] 2 06:26 06:27 1235
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 07:51 07:53 1325
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 11:40 12:00 1525
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 15:55 16:00 1802
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 18:10 18:35 1949
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 18:55 19:00 1968
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 19:30 19:35 1995
BALASORE [BLS] 2 22:46 22:48 2169
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 00:30 01:00 2287
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 03:15 Dest 2404
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.