CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS [15905] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS [15905] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS15905CAPEDBRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 1 Src 23:00 0
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 23:15 23:20 15
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 2 00:40 00:45 86
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 01:42 01:45 151
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 02:38 02:40 212
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 03:40 03:43 246
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 05:15 05:20 309
ALUVA [AWY] 2 05:40 05:42 326
THRISUR [TCR] 2 06:37 06:40 381
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 08:05 08:10 454
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 09:30 09:35 508
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 10:18 10:20 558
ERODE JN [ED] 2 11:05 11:10 609
SALEM JN [SA] 2 12:05 12:10 671
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 13:53 13:55 791
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 15:03 15:05 875
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 17:20 17:30 1004
NELLORE [NLR] 2 19:33 19:34 1126
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 20:58 21:00 1242
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 23:35 23:45 1380
ELURU [EE] 3 00:36 00:37 1439
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 3 02:01 02:03 1529
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 3 02:41 02:42 1580
DUVVADA [DVD] 3 05:38 05:40 1713
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 06:15 06:35 1730
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 07:38 07:43 1791
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 08:35 08:37 1860
PALASA [PSA] 3 09:48 09:50 1933
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 10:55 11:00 2007
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 13:05 13:25 2154
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 13:45 13:50 2173
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 14:15 14:20 2200
BHADRAK [BHC] 3 16:38 16:40 2311
BALASORE [BLS] 3 17:25 17:27 2373
HIJILLI [HIJ] 3 19:00 19:05 2485
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 3 20:15 20:17 2508
BANKURA [BQA] 3 21:28 21:30 2611
ADRA JN [ADRA] 3 22:15 22:30 2664
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 23:40 23:45 2705
DURGAPUR [DGR] 4 00:48 01:08 2748
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 4 03:32 03:37 2867
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 4 06:15 06:25 2988
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 4 08:25 08:27 3133
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 4 10:05 10:20 3220
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 4 13:40 13:45 3389
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 4 14:46 14:48 3470
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 4 15:35 15:40 3498
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 4 16:23 16:25 3578
GUWAHATI [GHY] 4 19:10 19:25 3706
JAGI ROAD [JID] 4 20:22 20:24 3763
LUMDING JN [LMG] 4 22:30 22:35 3887
DIPHU [DPU] 4 23:06 23:08 3918
DIMAPUR [DMV] 4 23:45 23:52 3956
FURKATING JN [FKG] 5 01:50 01:52 4025
MARIANI JN [MXN] 5 02:25 02:35 4064
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 5 05:15 05:25 4220
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 5 06:40 Dest 4262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.