CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP [16518] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP [16518] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP16518CANSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANNUR [CAN] 1 Src 16:40 0
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 17:03 17:05 33
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 17:33 17:35 62
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 17:53 17:55 85
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 19:00 20:55 131
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 21:08 21:10 136
BANTAWALA [BNTL] 1 21:43 21:45 148
KABAKAPUTTUR [KBPR] 1 22:13 22:15 173
YEDAMANGALA [YDM] 1 22:34 22:35 201
SUBRAHMANYA RD [SBHR] 1 22:55 23:00 215
SAKLESHPUR [SKLR] 2 01:25 01:35 325
HASSAN [HAS] 2 02:50 03:00 368
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 2 03:29 03:30 399
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 2 04:19 04:20 453
MYSORE JN [MYS] 2 05:15 05:30 488
MANDYA [MYA] 2 06:08 06:10 533
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 2 06:48 06:50 571
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 2 07:04 07:05 582
KENGERI [KGI] 2 07:34 07:35 614
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 08:20 Dest 626
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.