CAN-SRR PASSENGER - 56602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANNUR (CAN)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Daily 176 Km

Train number 56602 is named as CAN-SRR PASSENGER and travels 176km distance

Train departs from station KANNUR at 14:45 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANNUR - CAN Src 14:45 0 1
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS 14:52 14:53 4 1
ETAKKOT - ETK 15:00 15:01 13 1
DHARMADAM - DMD 15:06 15:07 16 1
THALASSERY - TLY 15:12 15:13 21 1
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE 15:18 15:19 23 1
MAHE - MAHE 15:24 15:25 30 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 15:30 15:31 34 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 15:35 15:36 37 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 15:44 15:45 43 1
IRINGAL - IGL 15:50 15:51 49 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 15:55 15:56 52 1
TIKKOTTI - TKT 16:04 16:05 56 1
VELLARAKKAD - VEK 16:10 16:11 59 1
QUILANDI - QLD 16:19 16:20 65 1
CHEMANCHERI - CMC 16:26 16:27 70 1
ELATTUR - ETR 16:34 16:35 77 1
Advertisement
WEST HILL - WH 16:41 16:42 84 1
VELLAYIL - VLL 16:46 16:47 87 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:00 17:45 89 1
KALLAYI - KUL 17:52 17:53 91 1
FEROK - FK 17:59 18:02 99 1
KADALUNDI - KN 18:08 18:09 104 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 18:14 18:15 109 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 18:20 18:22 115 1
TANUR - TA 18:29 18:30 123 1
TIRUR - TIR 18:38 18:40 131 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 18:49 18:50 140 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 18:59 19:00 146 1
PERASHSHANNUR - PEU 19:06 19:07 150 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 19:19 19:20 155 1
KODUMMUNDA - KODN 19:25 19:26 159 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 19:34 19:35 164 1
KARAKAD - KRKD 19:44 19:45 170 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 20:40 Dest 176 1

FAQS

CAN-SRR PASSENGER - 56602 covers 176 kilometer to reach destination.
CAN-SRR PASSENGER - 56602 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAN-SRR PASSENGER - 56602 arrives at destination at 20:40.
CAN-SRR PASSENGER - 56602 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement