CAN-SBC EXPRESS - 16512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANNUR (CAN)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed 555 Km

Train number 16512 is named as CAN-SBC EXPRESS and travels 555km distance

Train departs from station KANNUR at 17:00 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANNUR - CAN Src 17:00 0 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 17:28 17:30 34 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 18:03 18:05 63 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 18:23 18:25 86 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 19:15 20:50 132 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 21:03 21:05 137 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 21:43 21:45 157 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 22:13 22:15 181 1
Advertisement
YEDAMANGALA - YDM 22:41 22:42 210 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 23:00 23:05 223 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 01:20 01:25 334 2
HASSAN - HAS 02:45 02:50 376 2
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 03:34 03:35 409 2
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 03:49 03:50 417 2
B G NAGAR - BGNR 04:19 04:20 451 2
KUNIGAL - KIGL 04:49 04:50 483 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:38 06:40 550 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 07:20 Dstn 555 2

FAQS

CAN-SBC EXPRESS - 16512 covers 555 kilometer to reach destination.
CAN-SBC EXPRESS - 16512 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAN-SBC EXPRESS - 16512 arrives at destination at 07:20.
CAN-SBC EXPRESS - 16512 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement