CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANNUR (CAN)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 131 Km

Train number 56655 is named as CAN-MAQ PASSENGER and travels 131km distance

Train departs from station KANNUR at 06:50 and reaches station MANGALORE at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANNUR - CAN Src 06:50 0 1
CHIRAKKAL - CQL 06:54 06:55 5 1
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM 06:59 07:00 7 1
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS 07:04 07:05 8 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 07:09 07:10 14 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 07:16 07:17 22 1
ELIMALA - ELM 07:22 07:23 29 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 07:28 07:30 33 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 07:35 07:36 40 1
CHANDERA - CDRA 07:40 07:41 44 1
Advertisement
CHARVATTUR - CHV 07:49 07:50 48 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 07:59 08:00 53 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 08:09 08:10 63 1
BEKAL FORT - BFR 08:15 08:16 71 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 08:22 08:23 76 1
KALANAD HALT - KLAD 08:29 08:30 83 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 08:43 08:45 86 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 08:59 09:00 98 1
UPPALA - UAA 09:08 09:09 108 1
MANJESHWAR - MJS 09:19 09:20 114 1
ULLAL - ULL 09:33 09:35 123 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 10:40 Dest 131 1

FAQS

CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 covers 131 kilometer to reach destination.
CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 arrives at destination at 10:40.
CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement