CAN-CLT PASSENGER - 56652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANNUR (CAN)KOZHIKKODE (CLT)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 56652 is named as CAN-CLT PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station KANNUR at 17:20 and reaches station KOZHIKKODE at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANNUR - CAN Src 17:20 0 1
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS 17:27 17:28 4 1
ETAKKOT - ETK 17:35 17:36 13 1
DHARMADAM - DMD 17:40 17:41 16 1
THALASSERY - TLY 17:46 17:48 21 1
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE 17:53 17:54 23 1
MAHE - MAHE 17:59 18:00 30 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 18:05 18:06 34 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 18:10 18:11 37 1
Advertisement
VADAKARA - BDJ 18:16 18:18 43 1
IRINGAL - IGL 18:23 18:24 49 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 18:28 18:29 52 1
TIKKOTTI - TKT 18:33 18:35 56 1
VELLARAKKAD - VEK 18:39 18:40 59 1
QUILANDI - QLD 18:49 18:50 65 1
CHEMANCHERI - CMC 18:55 18:56 70 1
ELATTUR - ETR 19:04 19:05 77 1
WEST HILL - WH 19:12 19:13 84 1
VELLAYIL - VLL 19:17 19:18 87 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 20:25 Dest 89 1

FAQS

CAN-CLT PASSENGER - 56652 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
CAN-CLT PASSENGER - 56652 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAN-CLT PASSENGER - 56652 arrives at destination at 20:25.
CAN-CLT PASSENGER - 56652 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement