CAN-CHV PASENGER - 56659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANNUR (CAN)CHARVATTUR (CHV)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 56659 is named as CAN-CHV PASENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station KANNUR at 17:15 and reaches station CHARVATTUR at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANNUR - CAN Src 17:15 0 1
CHIRAKKAL - CQL 17:19 17:20 5 1
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM 17:24 17:25 7 1
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS 17:29 17:30 8 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 17:34 17:35 14 1
Advertisement
PAYANGADI - PAZ 17:41 17:42 22 1
ELIMALA - ELM 17:46 17:48 29 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 17:54 17:55 33 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 18:00 18:01 40 1
CHANDERA - CDRA 18:05 18:06 44 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 18:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

CAN-CHV PASENGER - 56659 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
CAN-CHV PASENGER - 56659 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAN-CHV PASENGER - 56659 arrives at destination at 18:25.
CAN-CHV PASENGER - 56659 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement