16308 - CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16308 known as CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP runs from KANNUR [CAN] to ALAPPUZHA [ALLP] covering 339 km distance

CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP [16308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAN-ALLEPPEY EXPCANALLPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANNUR [CAN]1 Src 05:00 0
THALASSERY [TLY]1 05:18 05:20 21
MAHE [MAHE]1 05:29 05:30 30
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 05:39 05:40 43
PAYYOLI [PYOL]1 05:44 05:45 52
QUILANDI [QLD]1 05:59 06:00 65
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 06:27 06:30 89
FEROK [FK]1 06:44 06:45 99
VALLIKUNNU [VLI]1 06:54 06:55 109
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 07:04 07:05 114
TANUR [TA]1 07:14 07:15 122
TIRUR [TIR]1 07:23 07:25 130
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA]1 07:34 07:35 139
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 07:44 07:45 145
PATTAMBI [PTB]1 08:09 08:10 164
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 08:37 08:40 175
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 09:09 09:10 192
THRISUR [TCR]1 09:28 09:30 208
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 09:44 09:45 222
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 09:54 09:55 232
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 10:01 10:02 238
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 10:34 10:35 254
ALUVA [AWY]1 10:43 10:45 263
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 10:58 11:00 280
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 11:30 11:35 282
TURAVUR [TUVR]1 12:14 12:15 305
CHERTHALA [SRTL]1 12:25 12:26 315
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 13:20 Dest 339