BZN-SRC LOCAL - 38206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAGNAN (BZN)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 38 Km

Train number 38206 is named as BZN-SRC LOCAL and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station BAGNAN at 18:40 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAGNAN - BZN Src 18:40 0 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 18:45 18:46 5 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:49 18:50 9 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 18:54 18:55 13 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 18:59 19:00 15 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 19:03 19:04 18 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 19:07 19:08 21 1
NALPUR - NALR 19:11 19:12 25 1
ABADA - ABB 19:15 19:16 28 1
SANKRALL - SEL 19:18 19:19 29 1
ANDUL - ADL 19:23 19:24 33 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:40 Dest 38 1

FAQS

BZN-SRC LOCAL - 38206 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
BZN-SRC LOCAL - 38206 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZN-SRC LOCAL - 38206 arrives at destination at 19:40.
BZN-SRC LOCAL - 38206 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement