BZN - HWH LOCAL - 38202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAGNAN (BZN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 38202 is named as BZN - HWH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station BAGNAN at 07:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAGNAN - BZN Src 07:25 0 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 07:30 07:31 5 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 07:34 07:35 9 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 07:39 07:40 13 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 07:43 07:44 15 1
CHENGEL - CGA 07:47 07:48 18 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 07:51 07:52 21 1
Advertisement
NALPUR - NALR 07:55 07:56 25 1
ABADA - ABB 07:59 08:00 28 1
SANKRALL - SEL 08:02 08:03 29 1
ANDUL - ADL 08:07 08:08 33 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:14 08:15 38 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 08:17 08:18 39 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 08:20 08:21 41 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 08:24 08:25 43 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:40 Dest 45 1

FAQS

BZN - HWH LOCAL - 38202 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
BZN - HWH LOCAL - 38202 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZN - HWH LOCAL - 38202 arrives at destination at 08:40.
BZN - HWH LOCAL - 38202 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement