BZN HWH LOCAL - 38204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAGNAN (BZN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 38204 is named as BZN HWH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station BAGNAN at 08:22 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAGNAN - BZN Src 08:22 0 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 08:27 08:28 5 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 08:32 08:33 9 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:36 08:37 13 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 08:40 08:41 15 1
CHENGEL - CGA 08:44 08:45 18 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 08:48 08:49 21 1
NALPUR - NALR 08:52 08:53 25 1
Advertisement
ABADA - ABB 08:56 08:57 28 1
SANKRALL - SEL 08:58 08:59 29 1
ANDUL - ADL 09:04 09:05 33 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 09:07 09:08 35 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:11 09:12 38 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 09:14 09:15 39 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 09:17 09:18 41 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 09:21 09:22 43 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:38 Dest 45 1
Advertisement