BZA BNC PASS - 56504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)BENGALURU CANT (BNC)
Daily 749 Km

Train number 56504 is named as BZA BNC PASS and travels 749km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 20:35 and reaches station BENGALURU CANT at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 20:35 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 20:54 20:55 6 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 21:04 21:05 12 1
NAMBURU - NBR 21:16 21:17 24 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 21:23 21:24 26 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:50 22:00 32 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 22:11 22:12 37 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 22:20 22:21 44 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 22:30 22:31 53 1
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 22:39 22:40 61 1
SATULUR - STUR 22:46 22:47 67 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 23:00 23:02 78 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 23:25 23:26 105 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 23:35 23:36 115 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 23:59 Dest 139 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 00:13 00:15 152 2
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 00:29 00:30 163 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 00:59 01:00 176 2
TARLUPADU - TLU 01:14 01:15 189 2
CUMBUM - CBM 01:29 01:30 202 2
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 01:39 01:40 209 2
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 01:54 01:55 221 2
GIDDALUR - GID 02:13 02:15 236 2
KISTAMSETIPALLI - KSTE 02:24 02:25 241 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 02:59 03:00 247 2
CHALAMA - CMZ 03:24 03:25 264 2
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 03:39 03:40 275 2
NANDYAL - NDL 04:20 04:25 290 2
PANYAM - PNM 04:38 04:39 304 2
KRISHNAMMAKONA - KEF 04:51 04:52 314 2
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 05:04 05:05 323 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 05:12 05:13 329 2
RANGAPURAM - RGM 05:22 05:23 341 2
MALKAPURAM - MLK 05:38 05:39 353 2
DHONE - DHNE 06:10 06:12 365 2
MALLIYALA - MYL 06:24 06:25 376 2
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 06:34 06:35 385 2
PENDEKALLU - PDL 06:44 06:45 391 2
Advertisement
EDDULADODDI - EDD 06:59 07:00 400 2
TUGGALI - TGL 07:09 07:10 408 2
MADDIKERA - MKR 07:20 07:22 422 2
MALLAPPA GATE H - MLGT 07:29 07:30 426 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 08:10 08:20 434 2
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM 08:29 08:30 437 2
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO 08:39 08:40 446 2
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU 08:44 08:45 451 2
GOOTY - GY 08:53 08:55 462 2
TURKAPALLI - TKPY 09:09 09:10 472 2
RAMARAJU PALLI - RRJ 09:14 09:15 477 2
PAMIDI - PMD 09:23 09:25 484 2
KALLURU - KLU 09:33 09:35 492 2
GARLADINNE - GDE 09:43 09:45 503 2
TATICHERLA - TAC 09:54 09:55 512 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 10:08 10:10 520 2
PRASANNAYANAPAL - PSPY 10:15 10:16 524 2
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL 10:24 10:25 532 2
CHIGICHERLA - CCA 10:39 10:40 542 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 11:30 11:35 553 2
BASAMPALLE - BSPL 11:49 11:50 568 2
KOTHACHERUVU - KTCR 11:59 12:00 583 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 12:08 12:10 586 2
NARAYANAPURAM - NRYP 12:19 12:20 594 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 12:34 12:35 606 2
CHAKARLAPALLI - CPL 12:49 12:50 621 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 13:14 13:15 644 2
DEVARAPALLI - DPE 13:24 13:25 654 2
VIDURASWATTHA - VWA 13:31 13:32 661 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 13:43 13:44 667 2
SOMESHWARA - SMWA 13:49 13:50 673 2
THONDEBHAVI - TDV 13:55 13:56 680 2
MAKLIDRUG - MKL 14:05 14:06 688 2
ODDARAHALLI - ORH 14:14 14:15 699 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 14:24 14:25 706 2
RAJANKUNTI - RNN 14:34 14:35 718 2
YELHANKA JN - YNK 14:44 14:45 727 2
CHENNASANDRA - CSDR 14:58 15:00 740 2
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 16:08 16:10 743 2
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 16:45 Dstn 749 2

FAQS

BZA BNC PASS - 56504 covers 749 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA BNC PASS - 56504 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA BNC PASS - 56504 arrives at destination at 16:45.
BZA BNC PASS - 56504 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement