BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 350 Km

Train number 12718 is named as BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP and travels 350km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 06:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 06:15 0 1
NUZVID - NZD 06:43 06:45 41 1
ELURU - EE 07:08 07:10 60 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 07:43 07:45 108 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 07:58 08:00 127 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:33 08:35 150 1
ANAPARTI - APT 08:58 09:00 173 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 09:23 09:25 200 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 09:53 09:55 237 1
TUNI - TUNI 10:13 10:15 254 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 10:53 10:55 317 1
DUVVADA - DVD 11:35 11:37 333 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 12:15 Dstn 350 1

FAQS

BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 covers 350 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 arrives at destination at 12:15.
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 departs from source at 06:15.