BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 350 Km

Train number 12718 is named as BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP and travels 350km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 06:05 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 06:05 0 1
NUZVID - NZD 06:36 06:37 41 1
ELURU - EE 06:51 06:52 60 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 07:23 07:24 108 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 07:40 07:41 127 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:20 08:22 150 1
Advertisement
ANAPARTI - APT 08:39 08:40 173 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 09:06 09:07 200 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 09:32 09:33 237 1
TUNI - TUNI 09:47 09:48 254 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 10:29 10:30 317 1
DUVVADA - DVD 11:25 11:26 333 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 12:15 Dstn 350 1

FAQS

BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 covers 350 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 arrives at destination at 12:15.
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP - 12718 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement