BZA-VSKP-PASS - 57225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 350 Km

Train number 57225 is named as BZA-VSKP-PASS and travels 350km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 08:25 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 08:25 0 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 08:39 08:40 13 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 08:45 08:46 20 1
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP 08:52 08:53 25 1
TELAPROLU - TOU 08:59 09:00 31 1
VIRAVALLI - VRVL 09:04 09:05 34 1
NUZVID - NZD 09:15 09:16 41 1
VATLUR - VAT 09:25 09:26 51 1
POWERPET - PRH 09:32 09:33 58 1
ELURU - EE 09:39 09:40 59 1
DENDULURU - DEL 09:47 09:48 69 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 09:59 10:00 78 1
PULLA - PUA 10:05 10:06 85 1
CHEBROL - CEL 10:11 10:12 93 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 10:15 10:16 96 1
BADAMPUDI - BPY 10:19 10:20 101 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 10:29 10:30 107 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 10:39 10:40 116 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 10:49 10:50 127 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 10:54 10:55 131 1
CHAGALLU - CU 10:59 11:00 136 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 11:04 11:05 138 1
KOVVUR - KVR 11:09 11:10 142 1
GODAVARI - GVN 11:14 11:15 146 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:45 11:50 149 1
Advertisement
KADIYAN - KYM 11:59 12:00 159 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 12:09 12:10 169 1
ANAPARTI - APT 12:14 12:15 173 1
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM 12:19 12:20 179 1
BIKKAVOLU - BVL 12:24 12:25 182 1
MEDAPADU - MPU 12:34 12:35 191 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 13:09 13:10 199 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 13:19 13:20 212 1
GOLLAPROLU - GLP 13:24 13:25 217 1
DURGADA GATE - DGDG 13:29 13:30 227 1
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD 13:39 13:40 229 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 13:49 13:50 236 1
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM 13:54 13:55 242 1
HAMSAVARAM - HVM 14:09 14:10 245 1
TUNI - TUNI 14:19 14:20 253 1
GULLIPADU - GLU 14:29 14:30 264 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 14:39 14:40 275 1
REGUPALEM - REG 14:49 14:50 285 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 14:59 15:00 293 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 15:09 15:10 300 1
BAYYAVARAM - BVM 15:29 15:30 308 1
KASIMKOTA - KSK 15:34 15:35 311 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 16:09 16:10 317 1
THADI - THY 16:19 16:20 323 1
DUVVADA - DVD 17:28 17:30 333 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 17:48 17:49 346 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 18:25 Dest 350 1

FAQS

BZA-VSKP-PASS - 57225 covers 350 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-VSKP-PASS - 57225 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-VSKP-PASS - 57225 arrives at destination at 18:25.
BZA-VSKP-PASS - 57225 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement