BZA-VSKP-PASS [57225] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-VSKP-PASS [57225] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-VSKP-PASS57225BZAVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 08:25 0
MUSTABADA [MBD] 1 08:46 08:47 12
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 1 08:54 08:55 19
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 1 09:02 09:03 24
TELAPROLU [TOU] 1 09:10 09:11 31
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 1 09:17 09:18 34
NUZVID [NZD] 1 09:24 09:25 40
VATLUR [VAT] 1 09:34 09:35 50
POWERPET [PRH] 1 09:43 09:45 57
ELURU [EE] 1 09:49 09:50 59
DENDULURU [DEL] 1 10:00 10:01 69
SITAMPET [STPT] 1 10:06 10:07 72
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 10:12 10:13 78
PULLA [PUA] 1 10:21 10:22 85
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 1 10:27 10:28 89
CHEBROL [CEL] 1 10:32 10:33 93
UNGUTURU [VGT] 1 10:38 10:39 95
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 1 10:44 10:45 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 10:53 10:54 107
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 1 11:15 11:16 116
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 1 11:23 11:24 119
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 11:31 11:32 127
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 1 11:38 11:39 131
CHAGALLU [CU] 1 11:44 11:45 135
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 1 11:50 11:51 138
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 11:59 12:00 141
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 12:15 12:16 146
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 12:35 12:40 149
KADIYAM [KYM] 1 12:51 12:52 159
KESAVARAM [KSVM] 1 12:57 12:58 164
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 13:03 13:04 169
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 13:09 13:10 173
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM] 1 13:15 13:16 179
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 1 13:21 13:22 182
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD] 1 13:28 13:29 188
MEDAPADU [MPU] 1 13:34 13:35 190
GUDAPARTI [GDPT] 1 13:39 13:40 195
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 13:45 13:46 199
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 1 13:59 14:00 211
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 1 14:06 14:07 217
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 1 14:12 14:13 226
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 1 14:19 14:20 229
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 14:29 14:30 236
TMPM 1 14:36 14:37 241
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 1 14:42 14:43 245
TUNI [TUNI] 1 14:54 14:55 253
GULLIPADU [GLU] 1 15:05 15:06 264
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 1 15:17 15:18 275
REGUPALEM [REG] 1 15:27 15:28 284
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 16:59 17:00 293
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 1 17:07 17:08 300
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 1 17:16 17:17 307
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 1 17:25 17:26 311
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 17:34 17:35 316
THADI [THY] 1 17:43 17:44 323
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 18:50 18:52 332
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 19:09 19:10 345
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 19:30 Dest 350
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.