BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP [12718] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP [12718] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP12718BZAVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 06:05 0
NUZVID [NZD] 1 06:36 06:37 40
ELURU [EE] 1 06:51 06:52 59
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 07:23 07:24 107
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 07:40 07:41 127
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 08:21 08:23 149
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 08:39 08:40 173
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 09:06 09:07 199
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 09:32 09:33 236
TUNI [TUNI] 1 09:47 09:48 253
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 10:29 10:30 316
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 11:25 11:26 332
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 12:10 Dest 350
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.