BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 693 Km

Train number 56501 is named as BZA-UBL PASS and travels 693km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 07:05 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 07:05 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 07:17 07:18 6 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 07:35 07:36 12 1
NAMBURU - NBR 07:47 07:48 24 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 07:53 07:54 26 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 08:10 08:20 32 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 08:36 08:37 37 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 08:48 08:49 44 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 08:59 09:00 53 1
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 09:08 09:09 61 1
SATULUR - STUR 09:16 09:17 67 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 09:30 09:32 78 1
MUNUMAKA - MUK 09:39 09:40 85 1
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 09:47 09:48 94 1
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE 09:53 09:54 98 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 10:02 10:03 105 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 10:12 10:13 115 1
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 10:19 10:20 122 1
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 10:26 10:27 128 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 10:39 10:40 139 1
POTLAPADU - POO 10:49 10:50 146 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 11:13 11:15 152 1
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 11:29 11:30 163 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 11:44 11:45 176 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 12:04 12:05 189 1
CUMBUM - CBM 12:29 12:30 202 1
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 12:44 12:45 209 1
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 12:59 13:00 221 1
GUDIMETTA - GMA 13:07 13:08 225 1
GIDDALUR - GID 13:20 13:22 236 1
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE 13:28 13:29 241 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 13:59 14:00 247 1
CHALAMA - CMZ 14:29 14:30 264 1
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 14:39 14:40 275 1
Advertisement
NANDYAL - NDL 16:15 16:20 290 1
PANYAM - PNM 16:32 16:34 304 1
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF 16:46 16:47 314 1
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 16:58 17:00 323 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 17:07 17:09 329 1
RANGAPURAM - RGM 17:17 17:18 341 1
MALKAPURAM - MLK 17:29 17:30 353 1
DHONE - DHNE 18:00 18:05 365 1
MALLIYALA - MYL 18:20 18:22 376 1
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 18:34 18:36 385 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 18:42 18:44 391 1
EDDULADODDI - EDD 18:55 18:56 400 1
TUGGALI - TGL 19:06 19:07 408 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 19:28 19:30 422 1
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT 19:39 19:40 426 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 20:30 20:50 434 1
BANTANAHAL - BLL 21:08 21:10 446 1
BEVINAHALU - BNL 21:18 21:20 453 1
VIRAPUR - VP 21:28 21:30 462 1
HAGARI - HGI 21:39 21:40 470 1
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD 21:48 21:50 478 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 22:25 22:30 484 1
KUDATINI - KDN 22:49 22:50 504 1
DUROJI - DAJ 22:59 23:00 511 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 23:13 23:15 517 1
PAPINAYAKNAHALI - PKL 00:01 00:02 536 2
KARIGANURU - KGW 00:07 00:08 543 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 00:09 00:10 550 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 00:29 00:30 555 2
GINIGERA - GIN 00:44 00:45 566 2
KOPPAL - KBL 00:59 01:00 577 2
BHANAPUR - BNP 01:14 01:15 590 2
GADAG JN - GDG 03:50 04:00 635 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 04:20 04:25 657 2
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 04:34 04:35 670 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 05:30 Dstn 693 2

FAQS

BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 covers 693 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 passes through 70 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 arrives at destination at 05:30.
BZA-UBL PASS - 56501 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement