BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 693 Km

Train number 17225 is named as BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP and travels 693km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:45 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 19:45 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 20:30 20:40 32 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 21:25 21:26 78 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 21:55 21:56 115 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 22:49 22:50 176 1
CUMBUM - CBM 23:14 23:15 202 1
GIDDALUR - GID 00:03 00:04 236 2
NANDYAL - NDL 02:20 02:25 290 2
DHONE - DHNE 03:48 03:50 365 2
Advertisement
PENDEKALLU - PDL 04:14 04:15 391 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 05:20 05:30 434 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 06:50 06:55 484 2
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 07:30 07:32 517 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 08:10 08:15 550 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 08:24 08:25 555 2
KOPPAL - KBL 08:48 08:50 577 2
GADAG JN - GDG 09:35 09:37 635 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 10:02 10:03 657 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 11:20 Dstn 693 2

FAQS

BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 covers 693 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 arrives at destination at 11:20.
BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement