BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP [17225] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP [17225] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP17225BZAUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 19:45 0
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 20:45 20:55 32
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 21:45 21:46 78
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 22:17 22:18 115
KURICHEDU [KCD] 1 22:39 22:40 139
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 22:55 22:56 152
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 23:19 23:20 176
TARLUPADU [TLU] 1 23:34 23:35 189
CUMBUM [CBM] 2 00:01 00:02 202
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 00:39 00:40 236
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 01:04 01:05 247
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 02:40 02:45 290
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 2 03:19 03:20 323
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 2 03:29 03:30 329
DHONE [DHNE] 2 04:00 04:05 365
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 2 04:24 04:25 391
MADDIKERA [MKR] 2 04:59 05:00 422
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 05:40 05:50 434
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 06:53 06:55 484
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 07:29 07:30 517
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 08:18 08:20 550
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 2 08:34 08:35 555
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 08:54 08:55 577
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 10:08 10:10 635
ANNIGERI [NGR] 2 10:24 10:25 657
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 11:20 Dest 693
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.