BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 693 Km

Train number 17225 is named as BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP and travels 693km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:45 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 19:45 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 20:35 20:45 32 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 21:35 21:36 78 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 22:04 22:05 115 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 22:29 22:30 139 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 22:45 22:46 152 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 23:09 23:10 176 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 23:24 23:25 189 1
CUMBUM - CBM 23:39 23:40 202 1
GIDDALUR - GID 00:09 00:10 236 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 00:29 00:30 247 2
NANDYAL - NDL 02:40 02:45 290 2
Advertisement
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 03:19 03:20 323 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 03:29 03:30 329 2
DHONE - DHNE 04:00 04:05 365 2
PENDEKALLU - PDL 04:24 04:25 391 2
MADDIKERA - MKR 04:59 05:00 422 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 05:30 05:40 434 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 06:50 06:52 484 2
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 07:29 07:30 517 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 08:18 08:20 550 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 08:34 08:35 555 2
KOPPAL - KBL 08:54 08:55 577 2
GADAG JN - GDG 10:08 10:10 635 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 10:24 10:25 657 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 11:25 Dstn 693 2

FAQS

BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 covers 693 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 arrives at destination at 11:25.
BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP - 17225 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement