BZA-TEL MEMU - 67227 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)TENALI JN (TEL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 67227 is named as BZA-TEL MEMU and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:25 and reaches station TENALI JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 19:25 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 19:37 19:38 5 1
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ 19:43 19:44 8 1
Advertisement
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 19:49 19:50 12 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 19:55 19:56 16 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 20:01 20:02 22 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 20:07 20:08 25 1
TENALI JN - TEL 20:20 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BZA-TEL MEMU - 67227 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-TEL MEMU - 67227 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-TEL MEMU - 67227 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BZA-TEL MEMU - 67227 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement