BZA-TEL MEMU - 67221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)TENALI JN (TEL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 67221 is named as BZA-TEL MEMU and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 09:45 and reaches station TENALI JN at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 09:45 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 09:56 09:57 5 1
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ 10:01 10:02 8 1
Advertisement
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 10:06 10:07 12 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 10:11 10:12 16 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 10:18 10:19 22 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 10:24 10:25 25 1
TENALI JN - TEL 10:40 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BZA-TEL MEMU - 67221 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-TEL MEMU - 67221 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-TEL MEMU - 67221 arrives at destination at 10:40.
BZA-TEL MEMU - 67221 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement