BZA-SNSI EXPRESS [17208] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-SNSI EXPRESS [17208] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-SNSI EXPRESS17208BZASNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 10:30 0
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 11:19 11:20 51
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 11:40 11:42 96
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 12:11 12:12 119
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 12:31 12:32 143
WARANGAL [WL] 1 13:30 13:32 203
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 13:50 13:52 223
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 16:25 16:40 363
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 16:56 16:58 369
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 17:31 17:32 387
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 17:54 17:55 408
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 18:15 18:20 436
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 19:14 19:15 496
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 19:59 20:00 527
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 20:39 20:40 565
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 21:19 21:20 608
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 21:54 21:55 641
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 00:05 00:15 704
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:39 00:40 734
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 01:20 01:30 768
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 01:54 01:55 795
SELU [SELU] 2 02:09 02:10 810
PARTUR [PTU] 2 02:44 02:45 837
JALNA [J] 2 03:25 03:27 882
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 04:55 05:00 945
LASUR [LSR] 2 05:25 05:30 979
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 05:59 06:00 1006
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 06:40 06:45 1034
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 07:25 07:30 1057
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 08:18 08:20 1098
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 08:45 08:47 1122
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 09:15 Dest 1139
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.