BZA-SNSI EXPRESS - 17208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Tue 1126 Km

Train number 17208 is named as BZA-SNSI EXPRESS and travels 1126km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 10:15 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 10:15 0 1
MADHIRA - MDR 11:04 11:05 56 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 11:28 11:30 100 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 11:45 11:46 123 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 12:03 12:04 147 1
WARANGAL - WL 13:00 13:02 208 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 13:18 13:20 218 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:10 16:25 350 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:34 16:35 354 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:04 17:05 372 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 17:24 17:25 393 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 17:50 17:55 421 1
Advertisement
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 18:46 18:47 481 1
BIDAR - BIDR 19:24 19:25 512 1
BHALKI - BHLK 19:59 20:00 550 1
UDGIR - UDGR 20:38 20:39 593 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:23 21:25 626 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 23:25 23:45 689 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:20 01:45 752 2
JALNA - J 03:30 03:32 867 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 04:25 04:30 930 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 05:45 05:46 991 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 06:15 06:20 1019 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 07:25 07:30 1043 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 09:10 Dstn 1126 2

FAQS

BZA-SNSI EXPRESS - 17208 covers 1126 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-SNSI EXPRESS - 17208 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-SNSI EXPRESS - 17208 arrives at destination at 09:10.
BZA-SNSI EXPRESS - 17208 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement