BZA SNSI EXP - 17208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)
Tue 1126 Km

Train number 17208 is named as BZA SNSI EXP and travels 1126km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 10:25 and reaches station SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 09:18 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 10:25 0 1
MADHIRA - MDR 11:19 11:20 56 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 11:46 11:48 100 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 12:17 12:18 123 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 12:35 12:36 147 1
WARANGAL - WL 13:30 13:32 208 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 13:50 13:52 218 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:25 16:40 350 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:57 16:58 354 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:31 17:32 372 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 17:54 17:55 393 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:15 18:20 421 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 19:14 19:15 481 1
BIDAR - BIDR 19:59 20:00 512 1
BHALKI - BHLK 20:25 20:26 550 1
Advertisement
UDGIR - UDGR 21:19 21:20 593 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:54 21:55 626 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 23:45 00:18 689 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:39 00:40 718 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:20 01:30 752 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 01:54 01:55 780 2
SELU - SELU 02:09 02:10 795 2
PARTUR - PTU 02:44 02:45 822 2
JALNA - J 03:25 03:27 867 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 04:55 05:00 930 2
LASUR - LSR 05:29 05:30 963 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 05:59 06:00 991 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 06:40 06:45 1019 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 07:25 07:30 1043 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 08:18 08:20 1085 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 08:45 08:47 1109 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI 09:18 Dstn 1126 2

FAQS

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208 covers 1126 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA SNSI EXP - 17208 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA SNSI EXP - 17208 arrives at destination at 09:18.
BZA SNSI EXP - 17208 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement