17208 - BZA-SNSI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17208 known as BZA-SNSI EXPRESS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] covering 1143 km distance

BZA-SNSI EXPRESS [17208] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-SNSI EXPRESS
BZASNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 10:35 0
MADHIRA [MDR]1 11:19 11:20 55
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 11:46 11:48 99
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 12:17 12:18 122
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 12:35 12:36 146
WARANGAL [WL]1 13:30 13:32 207
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 13:50 13:52 227
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 16:25 16:40 366
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:56 16:58 373
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 17:31 17:32 391
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 17:54 17:55 412
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 18:15 18:20 440
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 19:14 19:15 500
BIDAR [BIDR]1 19:59 20:00 531
BHALKI [BHLK]1 20:39 20:40 569
UDGIR [UDGR]1 21:19 21:20 612
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 21:54 21:55 645
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 23:30 00:15 708
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 00:39 00:40 737
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 01:20 01:30 771
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 01:54 01:55 799
SELU [SELU]2 02:09 02:10 814
PARTUR [PTU]2 02:44 02:45 841
JALNA [J]2 03:25 03:27 886
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 04:55 05:00 949
LASUR [LSR]2 05:25 05:30 982
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 05:59 06:00 1010
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 06:40 06:45 1038
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 07:25 07:30 1060
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 08:18 08:20 1102
PUNTAMBA [PB]2 08:45 08:47 1126
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI]2 09:18 Dest 1143