BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 350 Km

Train number 12713 is named as BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP and travels 350km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 06:25 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 06:25 0 1
MADHIRA - MDR 07:11 07:12 56 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 07:38 07:40 100 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 08:04 08:05 123 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 08:21 08:22 147 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 08:37 08:38 163 1
WARANGAL - WL 09:18 09:20 208 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 09:33 09:35 218 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:55 Dstn 350 1

FAQS

BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713 covers 350 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713 arrives at destination at 11:55.
BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713 departs from source at 06:25.