BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP [12713] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP [12713] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP12713BZASCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 06:25 0
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 07:11 07:12 51
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 07:32 07:34 96
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 08:00 08:01 119
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 08:19 08:20 143
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 08:37 08:38 158
WARANGAL [WL] 1 09:14 09:16 203
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 09:28 09:30 223
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 11:55 Dest 363
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.