BZA-RJY PASS - 67300 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 67300 is named as BZA-RJY PASS and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 04:30 and reaches station RAJAMUNDRY at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 04:30 0 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 04:49 04:50 13 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 04:57 04:58 20 1
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP 05:05 05:06 25 1
TELAPROLU - TOU 05:13 05:14 31 1
VIRAVALLI - VRVL 05:18 05:19 34 1
NUZVID - NZD 05:24 05:25 41 1
VATLUR - VAT 05:34 05:35 51 1
POWERPET - PRH 05:42 05:43 58 1
ELURU - EE 05:49 05:50 59 1
DENDULURU - DEL 05:57 05:58 69 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 06:20 06:21 78 1
Advertisement
PULLA - PUA 06:28 06:29 85 1
CHEBROL - CEL 06:38 06:39 93 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 06:43 06:44 96 1
BADAMPUDI - BPY 06:49 06:50 101 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 06:59 07:00 107 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 07:44 07:45 116 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 07:59 08:00 127 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 08:04 08:05 131 1
CHAGALLU - CU 08:10 08:11 136 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 08:15 08:16 138 1
KOVVUR - KVR 08:21 08:22 142 1
GODAVARI - GVN 08:30 08:31 146 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:55 Dest 149 1

FAQS

BZA-RJY PASS - 67300 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-RJY PASS - 67300 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-RJY PASS - 67300 arrives at destination at 08:55.
BZA-RJY PASS - 67300 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement