BZA-NS PASSENGER - 77203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 77203 is named as BZA-NS PASSENGER and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 14:05 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 14:05 0 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 14:12 14:13 5 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 14:21 14:22 9 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 14:29 14:30 15 1
UPPALUR - UPL 14:37 14:38 20 1
TENNERU - TNRU 14:43 14:44 24 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 14:49 14:50 26 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 14:55 14:56 31 1
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 15:00 15:01 35 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 15:06 15:07 38 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 15:28 15:30 44 1
MOTURU - OTR 15:39 15:40 52 1
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK 15:43 15:44 55 1
PASALAPUDI - PSLP 15:47 15:48 58 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 15:51 15:52 60 1
Advertisement
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP 15:55 15:56 62 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 16:00 16:01 66 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 16:12 16:13 73 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 16:20 16:21 82 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 16:29 16:30 90 1
CHERUKUVADA - CKV 16:34 16:35 96 1
UNDI - UNDI 16:39 16:40 101 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 16:48 16:50 108 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 17:50 17:55 110 1
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM 17:59 18:00 114 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 18:03 18:04 117 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 18:07 18:08 120 1
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU 18:11 18:12 125 1
CHINTA PARRU HALT - CTPR 18:15 18:16 127 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 18:34 18:35 130 1
NARASAPUR - NS 19:25 Dest 139 1

FAQS

BZA-NS PASSENGER - 77203 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-NS PASSENGER - 77203 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-NS PASSENGER - 77203 arrives at destination at 19:25.
BZA-NS PASSENGER - 77203 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement