BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BZA) (MTM)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77261 is named as BZA-MTM PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station BZA at 08:30 and reaches station at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BZA Src 08:30 0 1
- MDUN 08:37 08:38 5 1
- RMV 08:46 08:47 9 1
- NDM 08:55 08:56 15 1
- UPL 09:02 09:03 20 1
- TNRU 09:06 09:07 24 1
- TGU 09:14 09:15 26 1
- IDP 09:18 09:19 31 1
Advertisement
- VPG 09:20 09:21 35 1
- DPD 09:29 09:30 38 1
- GDV 09:53 09:55 44 1
- NUJ 10:00 10:01 51 1
- GVL 10:07 10:08 56 1
- KVM 10:14 10:15 59 1
- VMD 10:19 10:20 64 1
- PAV 10:39 10:40 71 1
- CLU 10:44 10:45 77 1
- MTM 11:20 Dest 81 1

FAQS

BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 arrives at destination at 11:20.
BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement