BZA-KZJ MEMU - 67212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 67212 is named as BZA-KZJ MEMU and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 13:40 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 13:40 0 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 13:59 14:00 10 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 14:06 14:07 16 1
CHERUVU MADHWRM - CVV 14:15 14:16 23 1
GANGINENI - GNN 14:20 14:21 30 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 14:35 14:36 40 1
TONDALAGPAVARAM - TNGM 14:45 14:46 46 1
MADHIRA - MDR 14:58 14:59 55 1
MOTIMARI - MTMI 15:05 15:06 61 1
BONA KALU - BKL 15:15 15:16 71 1
NAGALWANCHA - NVC 15:25 15:26 78 1
CHINTA KANI - CKN 15:35 15:36 84 1
PANDILLAPALLI - PNDP 15:45 15:46 90 1
Advertisement
KHAMMAM - KMT 16:00 16:01 99 1
MALLEMADUGU - MLMG 16:05 16:06 108 1
PAPATAPALLI - PPY 16:15 16:16 114 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 16:25 16:26 122 1
GARLA - GLA 16:30 16:31 127 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 16:58 17:00 135 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 17:10 17:11 146 1
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA 17:17 17:18 153 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 17:24 17:25 162 1
INTAKANNE - INK 17:36 17:37 168 1
NEKONDA - NKD 18:10 18:11 177 1
YELGUR - YGL 18:29 18:30 187 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 18:53 18:54 195 1
WARANGAL - WL 19:25 19:26 207 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 20:15 Dest 227 1

FAQS

BZA-KZJ MEMU - 67212 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-KZJ MEMU - 67212 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-KZJ MEMU - 67212 arrives at destination at 20:15.
BZA-KZJ MEMU - 67212 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement