BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BZA) (GDR)
Daily 293 Km

Train number 67298 is named as BZA-GDR PASS and travels 293km distance

Train departs from station BZA at 05:10 and reaches station at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BZA Src 05:10 0 1
- KCC 05:22 05:23 5 1
- PVD 05:31 05:32 12 1
- CLVR 05:37 05:38 16 1
- DIG 05:44 05:45 22 1
- TEL 05:54 05:55 32 1
- TSR 06:06 06:07 43 1
- MDKU 06:12 06:13 47 1
- NDO 06:21 06:22 53 1
- MCVM 06:29 06:30 58 1
- APL 06:37 06:38 65 1
- BPP 06:47 06:48 74 1
- SPF 06:56 06:57 81 1
- IPPM 07:02 07:03 85 1
- CLX 07:39 07:40 89 1
- JAQ 07:44 07:45 92 1
- VTM 07:52 07:53 97 1
- KPLL 07:58 07:59 100 1
- KVDU 08:04 08:05 105 1
- CJM 08:11 08:12 109 1
- UGD 08:20 08:21 116 1
Advertisement
- RPRL 08:26 08:27 120 1
- ANB 08:32 08:33 123 1
- KRV 08:40 08:41 130 1
- OGL 09:03 09:05 138 1
- SDM 09:14 09:15 149 1
- TNR 09:23 09:24 157 1
- SKM 09:33 09:34 166 1
- UPD 09:44 09:45 176 1
- TTU 09:54 09:55 190 1
- KVZ 10:34 10:35 204 1
- SVPM 10:44 10:45 216 1
- BTTR 11:04 11:06 221 1
- AXR 11:12 11:13 227 1
- TMC 11:24 11:25 238 1
- KJJ 11:32 11:33 243 1
- PGU 11:39 11:40 250 1
- NLR 11:49 11:51 254 1
- NLS 11:55 11:56 256 1
- VDE 12:01 12:02 262 1
- VKT 12:12 12:13 271 1
- MBL 12:29 12:30 283 1
- GDR 13:10 Dest 293 1

FAQS

BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 covers 293 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 arrives at destination at 13:10.
BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement