BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)GUDUR JN (GDR)
Daily 293 Km

Train number 67298 is named as BZA-GDR PASS and travels 293km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 05:10 and reaches station GUDUR JN at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 05:10 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 05:22 05:23 5 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 05:31 05:32 12 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 05:37 05:38 16 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 05:44 05:45 22 1
TENALI JN - TEL 05:54 05:55 32 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 06:06 06:07 43 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 06:12 06:13 47 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 06:21 06:22 53 1
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 06:29 06:30 58 1
APPIKATLA - APL 06:37 06:38 65 1
BAPATLA - BPP 06:47 06:48 74 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 06:56 06:57 81 1
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 07:02 07:03 85 1
CHIRALA - CLX 07:39 07:40 89 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 07:44 07:45 92 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 07:52 07:53 97 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 07:58 07:59 100 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 08:04 08:05 105 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 08:11 08:12 109 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 08:20 08:21 116 1
Advertisement
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 08:26 08:27 120 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 08:32 08:33 123 1
KARAVADI - KRV 08:40 08:41 130 1
ONGOLE - OGL 09:03 09:05 138 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 09:14 09:15 149 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 09:23 09:24 157 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 09:33 09:34 166 1
ULAVAPADU - UPD 09:44 09:45 176 1
TETTU - TTU 09:54 09:55 190 1
KAVALI - KVZ 10:34 10:35 204 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 10:44 10:45 216 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 11:04 11:06 221 1
ALLURU ROAD - AXR 11:12 11:13 227 1
TALAMANCHI - TMC 11:24 11:25 238 1
KODAVALURU - KJJ 11:32 11:33 243 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 11:39 11:40 250 1
NELLORE - NLR 11:49 11:51 254 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 11:55 11:56 256 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 12:01 12:02 262 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 12:12 12:13 271 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 12:29 12:30 283 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:10 Dest 293 1

FAQS

BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 covers 293 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 arrives at destination at 13:10.
BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement