67298 - BZA-GDR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67298 known as BZA-GDR PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to ONGOLE [OGL] covering 138 km distance

BZA-GDR PASS [67298] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-GDR PASS
BZAOGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 05:10 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 05:22 05:23 5
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD]1 05:31 05:32 12
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 05:37 05:38 15
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 05:44 05:45 21
TENALI JN [TEL]1 05:54 05:55 31
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 06:06 06:07 42
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 06:12 06:13 46
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 06:21 06:22 53
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 06:29 06:30 58
APPIKATLA [APL]1 06:37 06:38 65
BAPATLA [BPP]1 06:47 06:48 73
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 06:56 06:57 80
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 07:02 07:03 84
CHIRALA [CLX]1 07:39 07:40 88
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 07:44 07:45 92
VETAPALEM [VTM]1 07:52 07:53 96
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 07:58 07:59 100
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 08:04 08:05 104
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 08:11 08:12 109
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 08:20 08:21 115
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 08:26 08:27 120
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 08:32 08:33 123
KARAVADI [KRV]1 08:40 08:41 129
ONGOLE [OGL]1 09:10 Dest 138