BZA-DMM - 17215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)
Daily 620 Km

Train number 17215 is named as BZA-DMM and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 21:45 and reaches station DHARMAVARAM JN at 11:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 21:45 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 22:20 22:25 32 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 23:10 23:11 78 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 23:40 23:41 115 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 00:33 00:34 176 2
GIDDALUR - GID 01:29 01:30 236 2
NANDYAL - NDL 02:45 02:50 290 2
BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP 03:24 03:25 320 2
KOILAKUNTLA - KLKA 03:49 03:50 334 2
JAMMALAMADUGU - JMDG 04:44 04:45 380 2
PRODDATUR - PRDT 05:04 05:05 398 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 06:00 06:10 413 2
TADIPATRI - TU 07:09 07:10 482 2
GOOTY - GY 08:40 08:45 530 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 09:39 09:40 587 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 11:10 Dstn 620 2

FAQS

BZA-DMM - 17215 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-DMM - 17215 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-DMM - 17215 arrives at destination at 11:10.
BZA-DMM - 17215 departs from source at 21:45.