BZA-DMM - 17215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)
Daily 620 Km

Train number 17215 is named as BZA-DMM and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 23:10 and reaches station DHARMAVARAM JN at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 23:10 0 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 23:50 23:55 32 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 00:43 00:44 78 2
VINUKONDA - VKN 01:18 01:19 115 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 02:30 02:31 176 2
GIDDALUR - GID 03:25 03:26 236 2
NANDYAL - NDL 05:05 05:10 290 2
Advertisement
BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP 05:48 05:50 320 2
KOILAKUNTLA - KLKA 06:14 06:15 334 2
JAMMALAMADUGU - JMDG 07:04 07:05 380 2
PRODDATUR - PRDT 07:29 07:30 398 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 08:10 08:20 413 2
TADIPATRI - TU 09:18 09:20 482 2
GOOTY - GY 10:30 10:40 530 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 11:33 11:35 587 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 13:00 Dstn 620 2

FAQS

BZA-DMM - 17215 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-DMM - 17215 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-DMM - 17215 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BZA-DMM - 17215 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement