BZA-BTTR MEMU - 67234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)BITRAGUNTA (BTTR)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 67234 is named as BZA-BTTR MEMU and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 14:30 and reaches station BITRAGUNTA at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 14:30 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 14:43 14:44 5 1
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ 14:47 14:48 8 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 14:53 14:54 12 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 14:57 14:58 16 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 15:09 15:10 22 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 15:13 15:14 25 1
TENALI JN - TEL 15:28 15:30 32 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 15:37 15:38 43 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 15:41 15:42 47 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 15:58 16:00 53 1
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 16:06 16:07 58 1
APPIKATLA - APL 16:14 16:15 65 1
BAPATLA - BPP 16:33 16:35 74 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 16:41 16:42 81 1
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 16:47 16:48 85 1
CHIRALA - CLX 16:53 16:55 89 1
Advertisement
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 16:58 16:59 92 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 17:29 17:30 97 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 17:33 17:34 100 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 17:37 17:38 105 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 17:43 17:44 109 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 17:50 17:51 116 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 17:57 17:58 120 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 18:04 18:05 123 1
KARAVADI - KRV 18:10 18:11 130 1
ONGOLE - OGL 18:33 18:35 138 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 18:59 19:00 149 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 19:09 19:10 157 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 19:18 19:20 166 1
ULAVAPADU - UPD 19:29 19:30 176 1
TETTU - TTU 19:39 19:40 190 1
KAVALI - KVZ 20:08 20:10 204 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 20:19 20:20 216 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 20:45 Dest 221 1

FAQS

BZA-BTTR MEMU - 67234 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-BTTR MEMU - 67234 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-BTTR MEMU - 67234 arrives at destination at 20:45.
BZA-BTTR MEMU - 67234 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement