BZA-BDCR PASS - 67245 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR)
Daily 178 Km

Train number 67245 is named as BZA-BDCR PASS and travels 178km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 08:00 and reaches station BHADRACHALAM RD at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 08:00 0 1
NWBV CABIN - NWBV 08:15 08:16 7 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 08:22 08:23 10 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 08:30 08:31 16 1
CHERUVU MADHWRM - CVV 08:42 08:43 23 1
GANGINENI - GNN 08:50 08:51 30 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 08:59 09:00 40 1
TONDALAGPAVARAM - TNGM 09:07 09:08 46 1
MADHIRA - MDR 09:15 09:16 55 1
MOTIMARI - MTMI 09:23 09:24 61 1
BONA KALU - BKL 09:33 09:34 71 1
NAGALWANCHA - NVC 09:39 09:40 78 1
Advertisement
CHINTA KANI - CKN 09:49 09:50 84 1
PANDILLAPALLI - PNDP 09:56 09:57 90 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 10:03 10:04 99 1
MALLEMADUGU - MLMG 10:12 10:13 108 1
PAPATAPALLI - PPY 10:19 10:20 114 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 11:10 11:20 122 1
POCHARAM - PCZ 11:27 11:28 131 1
KAREPALLI - KRA 11:45 11:46 139 1
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 11:55 11:56 145 1
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 12:05 12:06 152 1
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 12:19 12:20 162 1
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 12:29 12:30 169 1
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 12:50 Dest 178 1

FAQS

BZA-BDCR PASS - 67245 covers 178 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-BDCR PASS - 67245 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-BDCR PASS - 67245 arrives at destination at 12:50.
BZA-BDCR PASS - 67245 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement