Modify Search

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)
Tue 1126 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 10:25 0 1
MADHIRA - MDR 11:19 11:20 56 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 11:46 11:48 100 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 12:17 12:18 123 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 12:35 12:36 147 1
WARANGAL - WL 13:30 13:32 208 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 13:50 13:52 218 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:25 16:40 350 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:57 16:58 354 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:31 17:32 372 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 17:54 17:55 393 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:15 18:20 421 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 19:14 19:15 481 1
BIDAR - BIDR 19:59 20:00 512 1
BHALKI - BHLK 20:25 20:26 550 1
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 20:50 20:51 574 1
Ad
UDGIR - UDGR 21:19 21:20 593 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:54 21:55 626 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 23:45 00:18 689 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:39 00:40 718 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:20 01:30 752 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 01:54 01:55 780 2
SELU - SELU 02:09 02:10 795 2
PARTUR - PTU 02:44 02:45 822 2
JALNA - J 03:25 03:27 867 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 04:55 05:00 930 2
LASUR - LSR 05:29 05:30 963 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 05:59 06:00 991 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 06:40 06:45 1019 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 07:25 07:30 1043 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 08:18 08:20 1085 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 08:45 08:47 1109 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI 09:18 Dest 1126 2
Ad