17208 - BZA-SNSI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17208 known as BZA-SNSI EXPRESS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI] covering 1143 km distance

BZA-SNSI EXPRESS [17208] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BZA-SNSI EXPRESS BZA SNSI Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 10:25 0
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 11:19 11:20 55
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 11:46 11:48 100
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 12:17 12:18 123
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 12:35 12:36 147
WARANGAL [WL] 1 13:30 13:32 207
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 13:50 13:52 227
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 16:25 16:40 367
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 16:56 16:58 373
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 17:31 17:32 391
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 17:54 17:55 412
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 18:15 18:20 441
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 19:14 19:15 500
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 19:59 20:00 531
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 20:39 20:40 569
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 21:19 21:20 612
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 21:54 21:55 645
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 23:30 00:15 708
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:39 00:40 738
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 01:20 01:30 772
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 01:54 01:55 799
SELU [SELU] 2 02:09 02:10 814
PARTUR [PTU] 2 02:44 02:45 842
JALNA [J] 2 03:25 03:27 886
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 04:55 05:00 949
LASUR [LSR] 2 05:25 05:30 983
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 05:59 06:00 1010
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 06:40 06:45 1038
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 07:25 07:30 1061
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 08:18 08:20 1102
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 08:45 08:47 1126
SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI] 2 09:18 Dest 1143