67246 - BZA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67246 known as BZA PASS runs from BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 178 km distance

BZA PASS [67246] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA PASSBDCRBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 Src 13:45 0
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]1 13:57 13:58 10
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 14:08 14:09 17
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]1 14:21 14:22 26
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]1 14:30 14:31 34
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 14:40 14:41 39
POCHARAM [PCZ]1 14:52 14:53 48
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 15:20 15:25 56
PAPATAPALLI [PPY]1 15:39 15:40 64
MALLEMADUGU [MLMG]1 15:45 15:46 70
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 15:54 15:55 79
PANDILLAPALLI [PNDP]1 16:04 16:05 88
CHINTA KANI [CKN]1 16:11 16:12 94
NAGALWANCHA [NVC]1 16:19 16:20 100
BONA KALU [BKL]1 16:29 16:30 106
MOTIMARI [MTMI]1 16:37 16:38 116
MADHIRA [MDR]1 16:45 16:46 122
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 17:02 17:03 136
GANGINENI [GNN]1 17:11 17:12 146
CHERUVU MADHWRM [CVV]1 17:19 17:20 153
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 17:34 17:35 160
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 17:44 17:55 166
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 18:55 Dest 178