BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL)MARIKUPPAM (MKM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 74 Km

Train number 66515 is named as BYPL-MKM MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station BAIYYAPPANAHALI at 17:25 and reaches station MARIKUPPAM at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL Src 17:25 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 17:31 17:32 3 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 17:39 17:40 8 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 17:44 17:45 11 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 17:52 17:53 19 1
MALUR - MLO 18:02 18:03 31 1
Advertisement
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 18:10 18:11 40 1
TYAKAL - TCL 18:17 18:18 46 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 18:33 18:35 58 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 18:43 18:44 65 1
COROMANDEL - COL 18:48 18:49 67 1
OORGAUM - OGM 18:53 18:54 70 1
CHAMPION - CHU 18:58 18:59 72 1
MARIKUPPAM - MKM 19:10 Dest 74 1

FAQS

BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 arrives at destination at 19:10.
BYPL-MKM MEMU - 66515 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement