66515 - BYPL-MKM MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66515 known as BYPL-MKM MEMU runs from BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] to MARIKUPPAM [MKM] covering 77 km distance

BYPL-MKM MEMU [66515] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BYPL-MKM MEMU
BYPLMKMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 Src 17:25 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 17:31 17:32 3
HDIH1 17:39 17:40 7
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 17:44 17:45 14
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 17:52 17:53 22
MALUR [MLO]1 18:02 18:03 34
BFW1 18:10 18:11 43
TYAKAL [TCL]1 18:17 18:18 49
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 18:33 18:35 61
BEML1 18:49 18:50 68
COL1 18:54 18:55 70
OORGAUM [OGM]1 18:59 19:00 73
CHU1 19:04 19:05 75
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 19:15 Dest 77